时时彩开奖直播|时时彩开奖直播
鄭州大學自考網
歡迎您!
《單擊查詢鄭大自考信息
網站首頁 >> 考試真題 >> 文章內容

2013年4月份自考本科英語(二)考試試題練習3套

[日期:2012-12-07]   來源: 考試真題   作者:李老師   閱讀: 2136[字體: ]

2013年4月份自考本科英語(二)考試試題練習3套

考試練習題I

一、Vocabulary and Structure(10 points,1 point for each item)從下列各句四個選項中選出一個最佳答案,并在答題卡上將相應的字母涂黑。

1.Experts have found that normal sleep can be divided into five______stages.
A.moderate
B.initial
C.distinct
D.advanced
答案:C

2.The student_____described the beautiful mountains and rivers in his home town.
A.artificially
B.vividly
C.critically
D.viciously
答案:B

3.What her grandfather said left a_____impression on her mind.She still remembers
it.
A.final
B.vague
C.deep
D.main
答案:C

4.By the end of next year the bridge _____.
A.is to complete
B.has been completed
C.will be completing
D.will have been completed
答案:D

5.We have greatly _____the procedure according to the chairmans suggestion.
A.stimulated
B.perceived
C.obscured
D.simplified
答案:D


6.We should_____this in mind:Dont judge a person by his appearance.
A.bear
B.put
C.place
D.print
答案:A 

7.Even after decades of _____,the two brothers recognized each other
immediately.
A.separation
B.cooperation
C.correspondence
D.communication
答案:A

8.The spokesman occasionally_____his speech with gestures.
A.acknowledges
B.accompanies
C.attributes
D.anticipates
答案:B

9.In order to follow fashions,the girl has to_____great discomforts.
A.catch up with
B.put up with
C.keep up with
D.fall in with
答案:B

10.There is something wrong with my mobile phone.I must have it_____.
A.repair
B.to repair
C.repairing
D.repaired
答案:D

二、Cloze Test(10 points,1 point for each item)下列短文中有十個空白,每個空白有四個選項。根據上下文要求選出最佳答案,并在答題紙上將相應的字母涂黑。

1.If you asked people what the most important invention has been,many would say the printing press.Others 1 say the wheel.But even though it’s 2 whether the appearance of the printing press affected the course of history more than the wheel,the printing press 3 within the top two or three inventions in history.4 the telephone,the television,the radio,and the computer,the written word was the only way to 5 ideas to people too far away to talk with.Until the 6th or 7th century,all books had to be written 6.Creating a book was difficult,and very few
existed.Therefore,very few people read books. In the 6th and 7th centuries,the Chinese invented a way to print pages by 7 characters and pictures on wooden,ivory,or clay blocks.They would print a page from the block by putting 8 on the block and pressing paper onto the ink.This 9 is called letterpress printing.The invention of letterpress printing was a great advance in communication 10 each block could be inked many times and many copies of each page could be made.Many books could now be made.Therefore,many people could read the same book.
(1).
(A).might
(B).ought to
(C).had to
(D).should
答案:A

(2).
(A).variable
(B).agreeable
(C).reliable
(D).debatable
答案:D

(3).
(A).lists
(B).ranges
(C).ranks
(D).covers
答案:C

(4).
(A).Now that
(B).No longer
(C).Long before
(D).Since then
答案:C

(5).
(A).invent
(B).communicate
(C).generalize
(D).motivate
答案:B

(6).
(A).by hand
(B).at heart
(C).on foot
(D).in mind
答案:A

(7).
(A).drawing
(B).painting
(C).writing
(D).carving
答案:D

(8).
(A).chalk
(B).oil
(C).ink
(D).crystal
答案:C

(9).
(A).definition
(B).action
(C).movement
(D).process
答案:D

(10).
(A).when
(B).because
(C).although
(D).if
答案:B

三、Reading Comprehension(30 points,2 points for each item)從下列每篇短文的問題后所給的四個選擇項中選出一個最佳答案,并在答題卡上將相應的字母涂黑。

1. The American population was the tallest in the world from about the American Revolution to World WarⅡ—that’s a long time.The U.S.had a very resourcerich environment,with game,fish and wildlife.In fact we have data on disadvantaged people in America,such as slaves.They were obviously among the most mistreated populations in the world,but given the resource abundance,and given the fact that the slave owners needed their work,they had to be fed relatively decently.So the slaves were taller than European peasants.It’s no wonder that Europeans were just
flooding to America.
Americans today are no longer the tallest people in the world.After World WarⅡ,many Western and Northern European countries began to adopt favorable social policies.There is universal health insurance in most of these societies—that,of course,makes a difference in health care.You can also consider income inequality in the U.S., since people who are at the low end of the totem pole(圖騰柱)have considerable adversity making ends meet.I suspect the difference in height between Americans and Europeans is due to both diet and health care. Americans today suffer from an additional problem:obesity.If children are too well nourished,then they’re not able to grow optimally.There are certain hormones that control the start of the adolescent growth and the start of adolescence.Nutrition is one of the factors,along with genetic and hormonal ones which are associated with the start of puberty(青春期).And if puberty comes too early,then the youth
will peak out sooner,and will not become as tall in adulthood as someone who had better nutrition.Also,the overload of carbohydrates and fats in a fastfood diet may hinder the consumption of micronutrients essential to growth.

(1). The word "game" in(line 2,para.1)refers to.
(A). animals hunted for food
(B). rich natural resources
(C). activities played by kids
(D). sports events to be held
答案:A

(2). Slaves in America were taller than European peasants because.
(A). they were badly treated
(B). they did not do farm work
(C). they had sufficient food to eat
(D). they enjoyed better health care
答案:C

(3). It is implied in the second paragraph that.
(A). Europeans could make more money than Americans
(B). average Americans used to be shorter than Europeans
(C). welfare helps Europeans grow taller than Americans
(D). people on the totem pole are leading a comfortable life
答案:C

(4). According to the third paragraph,overweight children in the U.S..
(A). tend to have better nutrition for growth
(B). tend to eat more food to grow taller
(C). will grow taller than average children
(D). will fail to grow into an ideal height
答案:D

(5). Eating too much fast food may affect.
(A). the absorption of micronutrients
(B). the intake of carbohydrates
(C). the consumption of hormones
(D). the digestion of fats
答案:A
 

Yoshio and Hiromi Tanaka are a young Japanese couple living in the USA while Yoshio studies electrical engineering.They clearly love each other very deeply,but,says Yoshio,“We didn’t marry for love in the Western sense.We got married in the timehonoured Japanese way.Our parents arranged our marriage through a matchmaker.In Japan we believe that marriage is something that affects the whole family,not just the young couple concerned.So we think it is very important to match people according to their social background,education and so on.Matchmakers are usually middleaged women who keep lists of suitable young people with information about their families,education and interests.When our parents thought it was time for us to get married they went to a local matchmaker and asked her for some suggestions.We discussed the details and looked at the photos she sent,and then our parents asked her to arrange a ‘marriage interview’ for the two of us.”
A Japanese marriage interview is held in a public place,such as a hotel or restaurant,and is attended by the boy and the girl,their parents and the matchmaker.Information about the couple and their families is exchanged over a cup of tea and a meal.Then the boy and the girl are left alone for a short time to know each other.When they return home they have to tell the matchmaker whether they wan to meet again or not.If both of them want a second meeting, the matchmaker arranges it,and after that they can decide whether to carry on the courtship themselves.Here Hiromi said with a gentle smile,“Not so long ago,the girl could never refuse to go out again with a boy who liked her,but now she can. I thought Yoshio was really nice,so I didn’t refuse.”
Yoshio continued:“When our parents realized we were serious about each other, they started to make arrangements for our wedding.My family paid the ‘Yuino’money to

Hiromi’s.This money is to help pay for the wedding ceremony and for setting up house afterwards.We also gave her family a beautiful ornament to put in the best room of their house,so everyone knew that Hiromi was going to marry. Six months after our first meeting we were married.A traditional Japanese wedding is a wonderful ceremony,and our traditional custom of arranged marriage has given me a wonderful wife.”

(1).The Japanese think marriage is important because.
(A).it is expensive to hire a matchmaker
(B).it is timeconsuming to match people
(C).it concerns the couple and their families as well
(D).it is hard to get the approval of the couples parents
答案:C

(2).After a marriage interview,the second meeting will be decided by.
(A).the boys parents
(B).the matchmaker
(C).the young couple
(D).the girls parents
答案:B

(3).It is implied in the second paragraph that.
(A).a good hotel can bring about a good marriage
(B).men used to be dominant in choosing a partner
(C).women played a leading role in choosing a partner
(D).a marriage interview settles all marriage arrangements
答案:B

(4).Yoshio thinks that the traditional Japanese marriage is.
(A).costly
(B).satisfying
(C).complex
(D).outdated
答案:B

(5).This passage is mainly about.
(A).the process of an arranged Japanese marriage
(B).a wedding ceremony in a Japanese fashion
(C).conventional marriage and modern marriage
(D).the role of matchmakers in arranging marriages
答案:A

 

3.College-bound American high school students usually have some combination of parents,teachers,guidance counselors,or peers to support them in the tough process of applying to and beginning college.Unfortunately,adults who want to go to college—particularly adults who have been out of school for a long time—generally have no such support system.“Adults have a much harder time starting out in college because,unlike regular students,they have adult obligations—raising children and working full time—that often conflict with the demands of school,”says Deepa Rao,a World Education expert.“Also,adults who have been out of school for a long time may not be academically prepared for collegelevel work.Some have little exposure to technologies like email and Internet research,which are an increasing part of college communication and courses.They may be unaware of available resources,such as financial aid,tutoring centers or mentoring programs,and may be unfamiliar with terms such as ‘bursar’and‘prerequisite.’And if you don’t know where to begin or what to do once you do get there,it’s easy to get overwhelmed and simply give up.”
The challenges that working adults face when going to college inspired Deepa to
develop a web page and website as part of World Education’s National College
Transition Network(NCTN),an online forum for technical assistance,news,and helpful resources for educators,policy makers,and others interested in adult learning.The new website is a counterpart(對應物)to the NCTN,set up to guide adults who are considering college through the process of applying to and succeeding in school.
The website is arranged like a college campus,with‘buildings’representing the sort of departments and classrooms housed on a college campus.Each building contains‘classes’that describe the admissions process,where to look for grants and scholarships,and lists resources,where an outofpractice student can review reading,writing,and math.There are also lists of advice and resources to help students with their college life.Another helpful aspect of this interactive,multimedia site is its audio capacity:all texts can be read to the visitor.This particular feature is especially helpful for people with visual problems or learning disabilities.
The cycle of learning runs from cradle to grave,and World Education works to break down barriers to education for people of all ages,all over the world.

(1).According to the passage,working adults find it difficult to start their
college education because.
(A).they are too busy and academically unprepared
(B).they have been out of school for quite a long time
(C).tutoring resources in college are unavailable to them
(D).they do not have enough money for further education
答案:A

(2).The comparison between adult students and regular students shows that.
(A).the latter are less prepared than the former
(B).the latter have more problems than the former
(C).the former have more problems than the latter
(D).the former are no less prepared than the latter
答案:C

(3).The purpose of the website is to.
(A).help adult students edit web pages
(B).provide adult students with guidance
(C).solve financial problems of adult students
(D).enable students to repair computers by themselves
答案:B

(4).The newly created website provides programs.
(A).for regular college students only
(B).for students interested in websites
(C).for students including the disabled
(D).for educators interested in adult learning
答案:C

(5).The last paragraph shows that learning.
(A).involves difficulties
(B).starts at ones birthplace
(C).requires repeated efforts
(D).is a lifelong process
答案:D

四、Word Spelling(20 points,1 point for two items)將下列漢語單詞譯成英語。每
個單詞的詞類、首字母及字母數目均已給出。請將完整的單詞寫在答題紙上。

1.多種多樣的a.d_ _ _ _ _ _
答案:diverse

2.同樣地ad.l_ _ _ _ _ _ _
答案:likewise

3.手冊,指南n.m_ _ _ _ _
答案:manual

4.消費者n.c_ _ _ _ _ _ _
答案:consumer

5.商標n.t_ _ _ _ _ _ _ _
答案:trademark

6.偏見n.b_ _ _
答案:bias

7.城市的a.u_ _ _ _
答案:urban

8.觀眾n.a_ _ _ _ _ _ _
答案:audience

9.材料n.m_ _ _ _ _ _ _
答案:material

10.詞典n.d_ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _
答案:dictionary

11.值得v.d_ _ _ _ _ _
答案:deserve

12.科學的a.s_ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _
答案:scientific

13.缺陷,毛病n.d_ _ _ _ _
答案:defect

14.延長,拉長v.p_ _ _ _ _ _
答案:prolong

15.圖書館館員n.l_ _ _ _ _ _ _ _
答案:librarian

16.藥片n.t_ _ _ _ _
答案:tablet

17.命令,指揮v.c_ _ _ _ _ _
答案:command

18.明智的a.s_ _ _ _ _ _ _
答案:sensible

19.原則n.p_ _ _ _ _ _ _ _
答案:principle

20.次等的,劣等的a.i_ _ _ _ _ _ _

答案:inferior

五、Word Form(10 points,1 point each)將括號中的各詞變為適當的形式填入空白。答案寫在答題紙上。

1. She was taken to hospital because she was suffering from a(n)___(regular)heartbeat.
答案:irregular

2. In all ___(serious),if Mike does resign,a lot of others will start leaving too.
答案:seriousness

3. The father has adopted a fairly___(tolerate)attitude toward his son’s behavior.
答案:tolerant

4. Soon after that,labor markets became very tight and money wages rose___(rapid).
答案:rapidly

5. It was___(honest)of him to suggest that he actually had a degree from Harvard—he was just there for one year.
答案:dishonest

6. A good___(write) of fiction always manages to have sympathy for all his characters.
答案:writer

7. Mike didn’t like to be singled out for special___(treat)at school because of his athletic talent.
答案:treatment

8. Doctors soon realized that this drug was also___(effect) in relieving the symptoms of diabetes.
答案:effective

9. She found she was sweating profusely and her breathing had___(quick).
答案:quickened

10. The publishing business is no___(differ)from any other business in this respect.
答案:different

 

六、Translation from Chinese into English(15 points,3 points each)將下列各譯成英語并將答案寫在答題紙上。

1. 我覺得黑洞理論很難理解。

答案:I find/found it difficult to understand the black hole theory.

2. 為了按時完成實驗,這位科學家從未在午夜前就寢。
答案:To complete the experiment on time,the scientist never went to bed before midnight.

3. 那位年輕人的研究幾乎沒有成功的可能。
答案:There will be little possibility of success in the young man’s research./It
is almost impossible for the young man to succeed in his research.

4. 就連警方也不清楚那場交通事故的原因。
答案:Even the police did not know what had caused the traffic accident.

5. 我倒是希望他明年再買這房子。
答案:I would rather he bought the house next year.
【評分標準】
(1)主要語法錯誤(如動詞時態、語態、虛擬語氣、主謂一致、否定、疑問以及其他句型錯誤)或影響基本句意的重要用詞錯誤扣1分。
(2)非基本語法錯誤(如介詞、代詞、冠詞、大寫、標點等錯誤)以及不影響基本句意的用詞錯誤每兩處扣1分。
(3)拼寫錯誤每兩處扣1分。拼寫錯誤本大題總扣分不超過3分。
(4)如所用句型與答案不一致,只要語言和意義正確,均應給分。
 

七、Translation from English into Chinese(15 points)將下列短文譯成漢語并將答案寫在答題紙上。

1. In the old days,the lines between work and leisure time were markedly clearer. People left their offices at a predictable time,were often completely disconnected from their jobs as they traveled to and from work,and were offduty once they were home.That’s no longer true.In today’s highly competitive job market, employers demand increased productivity,expecting employees to put in longer hours and to keep in touch almost constantly via fax,cell phones,email,or other communications devices.As a result,employees feel the need to check what’s going
on at the office,even on days off.They feel pressured to work after office hours just to catch up on everything they have to do.They work harder and longer, change
their work tasks more frequently,and they worry more about job security.
答案:過去,工作與休閑的界限涇渭分明。人們可在預計的時間下班,在上下班的途中往往與工作完全脫離。而且,一旦回到家,就不再工作,而現今這種情況已不復存在。在今天競爭十分激烈的職場上,雇主要求提高生產率,希望雇員加班加點,而且還要通過傳真、移動電話、電子郵件或其他通訊工具隨時保持聯系。這樣,雇員就覺得有必要了解辦公室的事情,甚至休假時也不例外,他們感到壓力,需要加班趕進度,確保完成每件所要做的事。他們工作更勤奮,投入的時間更多,工作任務變換得更頻繁,越發為保住工作而煩心。

【評分標準】
短文英譯漢的評分標準按譯文質量分為15~13分、12~10分、9~7分、6~4分和3~1分五個檔次。各
檔次標準如下:
(1)15~13分。全文翻譯正確或基本正確,漢語表達通順。
(2)12~10分。全文主要內容翻譯正確或基本正確,漢語表達通順,但有少數語句翻譯錯誤。
(3)9~7分。全文不少于一半的內容基本正確,漢語表達尚通順,有一些語句翻譯錯誤。
(4)6~4分。少部分內容翻譯基本正確,有較多的語句翻譯錯誤。
(5)3~1分。僅譯對個別句子。
(6)全文譯錯或譯出零星單詞或全文未譯,不給分。
(7)缺譯的語句按完全譯錯處理。
根據以上評分檔次描述,評分可在相應的檔次內上下浮動。

考試練習題II

本試題分選擇題和非選擇題兩部分。選擇題50分,非選擇題50分,滿分100分。將全部答案寫在答題紙的相應位置上,否則不計分。考試時間150分鐘。
PART ONE
Ⅰ.Vocabulary and Structure (10 points,1 point for each item)
從下列各句四個選項中選出一個最佳答案,并寫在答題紙的相應括號內。
1. He had a large (   )of facts to prove his statements.
A. sum      B. amount       C. deal         D. number
2.(   ) Japanese, she has to study another foreign language.
A. Except     B. Except for    C. In addition to  D. Beside
3.It is not until about the time a child enters school (   ) outside forces contribute to feelings about the self.
A. when   B. which   C. who     D. that
4.Scientists will have to come up (   ) new methods of increasing the world’s food supply.
A. to    B. with     C. against     D. for
5.It is impossible to solve (   ) in such a short time.
A. so difficult a problem        B. so difficult problem 
 C. a so difficult problem       D. so a difficult problem
6.The decision(   ),the next problem was how to make a good plan.
A. having made   B. having been made   C. has been made   D. having been making
7.We take this opportunity of expressing our sincere (   ) of your help.
A. competition      B. attention      C. concentration    D. appreciation
8.An assembly line makes it impossible for a worker to do anything (   ) work.
A. other than   B. rather than    C. more than    D. better than
9.We must cut (   )our expenses ,or we’ll run out of money.
A. down   B. off   C. in     D. out
10. (   ) whether robots will one day have vision as good as human vision.
A. What is not yet known       B. It is not yet known 
C. As is not yet known        D. This is not yet known

II. 完形填空。從A、B、C、D四個選項中,選擇一個正確答案,并將所選答案的字母寫在答題紙上。(本大題共15小題,每小題1分,共15分)

Geography is the study of the relationship between people and the land. Geographers compare and contrast various places on the earth. But they also      1   beyond the individual places and consider the earth as a     2    . The word geography     3    from two Greek words, ge , the Greek word for “earth” and graphein,     4    means “to write.” The English word geography means “to describe the earth.”     5     geography books focus on a small area like a town or a city. Others deal with a state, a region, a nation, or an     6     continent. Many geography books deal with the whole earth. Another     7     to divide the study of geography is to distinguish between physical geography and cultural geography. The former focuses on the natural world; the     8     starts with human beings and     9     how human beings and their environment act  10    each other. But when geography is considered as a single subject,     11     branch can neglect each other.

A geographer might be described as one who observes, records, and explains the differences between places. If all places     12     alike, there would be little need for geographers.

We know, however,     13     no two places are exactly the same. Geography,     14    , is a point of view, a special way of     15     at places.

01. A. pass                        B. reach                           C. go                             D. set 

02. A. whole                      B. unit                       C. part                         D. total

03. A. falls                          B. removes                C. results                      D. comes

04. A. what                         B. that                             C. which                   D. it

05. A. Some                         B. Few                      C. More                      D. Most

06. A. extensive                     B. entire                           C. overall                          D. enormous

07. A. way                          B. means                          C. habit                            D. technique

08. A. second                             B. later                         C. next                            D. latter

09. A. learns                        B. studies                  C. realizes                      D. understands 

10. A. on                            B. for                        C. as                           D. to 

11. A. each                         B. one                             C. neither                          D. either

12. A. being                        B. are                        C. be                           D. were

13. A. although                     B. whether                 C. since                        D. that

14. A. still                            B. then                            C. nevertheless           D. moreover

15. A. working                      B. looking                 C. arriving                     D. getting 

III. 難句釋義。從A、B、C、D四個選項中,選擇一個正確答案,并將所選答案的字母寫在答題紙上。(本大題共10小題,每小題1分,共10分)

 Choose the closest paraphrased version for each of the sentences or italicized parts. (10 points)

17.Every student should regularly experience the “Aha!”— when something you never understood, or something you never knew was a mystery, becomes clear.

A. When students suddenly come to understand something new, or when they solve a mystery, they usually shout, “Aha!”

B. Students should keep learning new things so that they can feel the joy of discovering what they didn’t understand before.

C. Students should often change subjects in their studies so that they can experience surprises, which makes learning more enjoyable.

D. If learning is made more surprising and mysterious, students will never find it boring.

18. When Hughie came in he found Trevor putting the finishing touches to a wonderful life-size picture of a beggar-man.

A. Trevor was adding some decorations.

B. Trevor was making some corrections.

C. Trevor had just checked a few details.

D. Trevor had almost finished the picture.

19. I think this makes a man out of a boy sooner than almost anything else.

A. This helps a boy to become mature sooner.

B. This makes a little innocent boy grow faster.

C. Nothing else can make a boy understand the hardships of life.

D. This, more than anything else, helps a boy see how he should behave.

20. It was in her mind to share their refuge.

A. The thought that they should share the refuge was constantly troubling her.

B. She was wondering if they should share their shelter with the neighbours.

C. She didn’t mind that their shelter should be made a public place.

D. She thought they should share their shelter with the neighbours.

21. However, today’s businessman, selling in overseas markets, will frequently meet situations where it is difficult to square his business interests with his moral conscience.

A. It is difficult to get his moral standards to serve his business interests.

B. It is sometimes difficult for him to keep his business interests in line with his moral standards.

C. His interests in business and his moral standards can affect each other.

D. He finds it hard to sacrifice his business interests for his moral principles.

22. Another ingredient of courtesy is empathy , a quality that enables a person to see into the mind or heart of someone else, to understand the pain or unhappiness thereand to do something to minimize it.

A. to realize that he would never let others know his secrets.

B. to know that he is suffering from pain or unhappiness.

C. to perceive the pain or unhappiness he keeps to himself.

D. to understand what is going on in his mind.

23. The beauty of our country—or at least all of it south of North Scotland — is as hard to define as it is easy to enjoy.

A. The beauty of our country is easy to enjoy but difficult to describe.

B. It is difficult both to state the beauty of our country and to really appreciate it.

C. It is more difficult to really appreciate the beauty of our country than to give it a definition.

D. To discover the beauty of our country requires much intelligence, but to define it is a different matter.

24. His [my adviser’s] reaction indicates to me that I actually stand a chance of coming up with a workable design[of an atom bomb].

A. My chance of working out a satisfactory design is actually very little. 

B. It is in fact a good chance for me to design and make an atom bomb.

C. It is likely that I am able to work out a plan for making an atomic bomb.

D. I must seize the opportunity and think up the blueprint of an atom bomb.

25. One rainy night when car windows were sealed against me I came back soaked and with not a single sale to report.

A. I run all the way home wet through, and I was too tired to say anything to my mother.

B. I hurried home in the rain to report to my mother how many magazines I had sold.

C. I didn’t bring any money back, and I had nothing interesting to tell my family.

D. I didn’t even sell one copy of the magazine and I came home wet through.

26. Thus the age we live in offers little prospect of outward stability, and only those who by an inner serenity and disentanglement have learned how to deal with the continually unexpected can be at home in it.

A. One of the characteristics of our age is that it is constantly changing.

B. It is impossible for us to be living in the same age all our lives.

C. We are living in a very dangerous age ,and it is not stable at all.

D. Living in an age of instability, we can’t hope to live peacefully.

IV. 閱讀理解。認真閱讀下列兩篇短文,每篇短文后有5個問題,根據短文的內容從A、B、C、D四個選項中,選擇一個正確答案,并將所選答案的字母寫在答題紙上。(本大題共10小題,每小題1分,共10分)

  Read the two passages and answer the questions. (10 points)

Passage 1

On my voyage to Japan, I shared a cabin with Mr. Kelada. He was chatty and seemed too sure of himself.

One evening at dinner the passengers started talking about culture pearls(人工養殖珍珠) the Japanese were making, Mr. Kelada rushed the new topic:

“I’m going to Japan just to look into the Japanese pearl business. I’m in the trade and I know all the best pearls in the world. They’ll never be able to get a culture pearl that an expert like me can’t tell with half an eye.” He pointed to the chain that Mrs. Ramsay wore. “You take my word for it, Mrs. Ramsay, that chain you’re wearing will never be worth a cent less than it is now.”

Mrs. Ramsay in her modest way flushed (臉紅) a little and slipped the chain inside her dress. Mr. Ramsay leaned forward. He gave us all a look, and a smile shone in his eyes.

“That’s a pretty chain, isn’t it? ”

“I noticed it at once,” answered Mr. Kelada. “Gee, I said to myself, those are pearls all right.”

“I didn’t buy it myself, of course. I’d be interested to know how much you think it cost.” 

“Oh, in the trade somewhere round fifteen thousand dollars. But if it was bought on Fifth Avenue I shouldn’t be surprised to hear that anything up to thirty thousand was paid for it.”

Mr. Ramsay smiled grimly.

“You’ll be surprised to hear that Mrs. Ramsay bought that string at a department store the day before we left New York, for eighteen dollars.”

Mr. Kelada flushed.

“Nonsense. It’s not only real, but it’s as fine a string for its size as I’ve ever seen.”

“Will you bet(打賭) on it? I’ll bet you a hundred dollars that it’s imitation.”

“Done.”

“Oh, Elmer, you can’t bet on a certainty,” said Mrs. Ramsay.

She had a little smile on her lips, and her tone was gently showing strong disagreement.

“Can’t I? If I get a chance of easy money like that I should be all sorts of a fool not to take it .”

“But how can it be proved?” she continued. “It’s only my word against Mr. Kelada’s”.

“Let me look at the chain, and if it’s imitation, I’ll tell you quickly enough. I can afford to lose a hundred dollars,” said Mr. Kelada.

“Take it off, dear. Let the gentleman look at it as much as he wants.”

Mrs. Ramsay hesitated a moment. She put her hands to the clasp(項鏈扣).

“I can’t undo it,” she said. “Mr. Kelada will just have to take my word for it.”

I had a sudden suspicion that something unfortunate was about to occur, but I could think of nothing to say.

Mr. Ramsay jumped up.

“I’ll undo it.”

He handed the chain to Mr. Kelada. The man took a magnifying glass from his pocket and closely examined it. A smile of triumph spread over his smooth and rather dark-coloured face. He handed back the chain. He was about to speak. Suddenly he caught sight of Mrs. Ramsay’s face. It was so white that she looked as though she were about to faint. She was staring at him with wide and terrified eyes. They held a desperate appeal(懇求); it was so clear that I wondered why her husband did not see it.

Mr. Kelada stopped with his mouth open. He flushed deeply. You could almost see the effort he was making over himself.

“I was mistaken,” he said. “It’s a very good imitation… ” He handed Mr. Ramsay a hundred-dollar note without a word . I noticed that Mr. Kelada’s hands were trembling.

27. At the start of the story, Mr. Kelada is found boasting about his skill in 

A. recognizing culture pearls from real ones.

B. predicting the rise and fall of pearl market.

C. examining pearls with half an eye.

D. estimating the price of any jewel.

28. What result did Mrs. Ramsay desperately want the bet to end with? Why?

A. She wanted Mr. Kelada to win because she wanted her pearls to turn out real.

B. She expected her husband to lose because he had forced her to take her chain off.

C. She wished that Mr. Kelada would lose because she didn’t want her husband to know the truth.

D. She desperately hoped her husband would win because she didn’t want him to lose $100.

29. When Mrs. Ramsay put on a look of “desperate appeal” she

A. was afraid that her husband would lose $100.

B. appealed to her husband not to bet on certainty.

C. wanted both to calm down and give up the bet.

D. was worried that Mr. Kelada would tell the truth.

30. Mr. Kelada admitted that he was mistaken; he lost the bet because

A. he was an expert on pearls, but this time the imitation was too good.

B. he didn’t want the narrator to detect his sympathy with Mrs. Ramsay.

C. he wanted to help Mrs. Ramsay out even though it was a painful thing to do.

D. he wasn’t really very skilled in distinguishing between culture pearls and real ones.

31. Which of the following is NOT a reason why Mr. Kelada’s hands were trembling when he gave Mr. Ramsay the money? 

A. He was sorry to part with the hundred dollars.

B. He knew he was right and yet, he had to say he was wrong.

C. As an expert on pearls it was painful to admit he had made a mistake.

D. It hurt his pride to be beaten by someone who didn’t know much about pearls.

Passage 2

Dr. kimsma, from the Netherlands, believes that euthanasia (安樂死) is not simply a question of ending someone’s life. The important thing is how that person’s life ends. If someone chooses euthanasia, he doesn’t have to think about the worry and the suffering only. He can also focus on the things he really wants to do, such as taking a last trip, or making up a fight with someone in the family, or saying goodbye. The pressure on that person becomes lighter when he knows he won’t have to go on suffering long. Often, people who have chosen euthanasia have such peace of mind that they die naturally.

Dr. Kimsma visits his patients every day in the final period of their lives, usually at their home, where most people prefer to die. He talks to them often about various treatments and ways to relieve their pain, so that they know about all the choices, not just euthanasia. “If I ended the life of a patient because I had not given him good care, I would feel ashamed and guilty,” he said.

Dr. Kimsma admits that in the case of euthanasia there is a conflict between his goals as a doctor: saving life and helping those who are suffering. He believes that helping people is the morally right thing to do. “My patients can be sure that I will not let them suffer unnecessarily alone. That is just my goal and duty as a physician.”

However, he thinks that euthanasia should never be easy for a doctor, or for a person’s family, so that people do not begin to think of it as something ordinary. He says he can only continue to perform euthanasia because it is something that happens very rarely.

In 1996 the government of Australia’s Northern Territory passed a law allowing voluntary (自愿的) euthanasia. Peter Ravenscroft, a medical professor in Australia, suggests that this law was passed because very little care is available for patients beyond cure in the Northern Territory of Australia.

Dr. Ravenscroft holds that euthanasia is wrong. He believes that when people have an incurable illness, they should be given care that lessens their pain and suffering and helps them to feel less afraid. He says that such care should improve the quality of a person’s life , even in the very last part of his life, without bringing death. Dr Ravenscroft suggests that a patient should be given a drug to help him sleep for the last few days of his life, if nothing else will help him.

Ravenscroft says, “I value sitting with dying patients or holding their hands . It reminds me that life is a great mystery and we all share the characteristics of being human. We take part in all of life including dying, but we are not masters of it.”

If euthanasia is legal, it may be easier to choose death instead of continuing to look for a better treatment. Ravenscroft has had patients who lived much longer than they were expected to live , and other patients whose pain suddenly became less. If euthanasia had been available, they might have died too soon.

Ravenscroft has another reason for not making euthanasia legal. He fears that people can be persuaded to choose euthanasia when they do not really want to. He thinks it is unlikely that any law can stop this from happening.

32. Which of the following is NOT Dr. Kimsma’s opinion?

A. People may die peacefully in euthanasia because they feel less pressure .

B. Euthanasia allows people to focus on important personal things in the last phase of  their lives.

C. It is wrong to give up looking for a better treatment for an incurable disease.

D. It is wrong to let a patient suffer when the disease is beyond cure.

33. According to Dr. Kimsma, when the two goals of a doctor conflict,

A. saving life of those who are sick should come first.

B. helping people who are suffering should come first.

C. it is up to his patient to make a decision.

D. the solution varies according to the situation.

34. Dr Ravescroft is against euthanasia. One of his reasons is that

A. nobody really wants to end his own life.

B. saving life is the only goal for a doctor.

C. care given to people having incurable diseases can prolong their lives.

D. people can be given painkillers and drugs to make them suffer less.

35. By “we are not masters of it [life], ”Dr Ravenscroft means 

A. we have no right to end a person’s life.

B. we can never tell what will happen to us.

C. life is as mysterious as death.

D. life is always beyond our knowledge.

36. Doctors Ravenscroft and Kimsma have opposite views on euthanasia, but many of their concerns are similar. They agree that

A. life should be respected more than anything else in the world.

B. euthanasia should not be seen as an easy answer to incurable diseases.

C. people cannot know for sure that their pain will not get better.

D. the policy on euthanasia will depend on the development of medicine.

Ⅴ.Word Form(10 points ,1 point for each item)
將括號中的各詞變為適當的形式填入空白。答案寫在答題紙上。
37. I’m sorry. I have kept you           (wait).
38.Let me show you the room         (use) as your language lab.
39.It is required that Xiao Ling       (arrive) at 8 o’clock tomorrow morning.
40.Most of us          (study) English for more than six years before we entered the university.
41.It means      (stand) for hours in a queue because there are too few buses.
42.Bill speaks French          (badly) than he writes it.
43.He talks as though he          (know) all about it.
44.The United States is a country             (advance) in science and technology.
45.He was fined. He should            (stop) his car at the red light.
46.       (grad) Mary by the jaw, the attacker forced her into the garage.

Ⅵ.Translation from Chinese into English(15 points,3 points for each item)
將下列各句譯成英語并將答案寫在答題紙上。
47.兄弟倆長得非常像,很難區分他們。
48.我懷疑政府沒有重視這一現象。
49.從某種意義上說,他的話簡直就是威脅。
50.為了謀生,他被迫接受了這份工作。
51.除非我們對此采取一些措施,否則很多這類信息就會成為垃圾。

Ⅶ. Translation from English into Chinese (15 points)
將下列短文譯成漢語并將答案寫在答題紙上。
In the U.S., you can feel free to visit in people’s homes, share their holidays, and enjoy their lives without feeling obliged (有義務的) to continue a lifetime relationship. Do not hesitate therefore  to accept invitations from Americans simply because you cannot invite them to your home in return. No one will expect you to do so. Americans will enjoy welcoming you and will be pleased if you accept their friendship easily.
Visitors may notice that although Americans include them easily in their personal daily lives, they do not show visitors a great amount of special courtesy(熱情)if doing so requires much time. This is frequently the opposite of what occurs in some countries, where people are especially generous in giving their time to visitors, but do not necessarily welcome them as guests in their homes. In some places, hosts will spend much time acting as a guide-all evidence of great generosity(慷慨;大方).Yet they may never invite the guest to meet their families or join their family life. It is important to note that in both cases the feeling is equally warm and friendly; only the way of expressing courtesies if different.

 

考試練習題III

Ⅰ.語法、詞匯。從A、B、C、D四個選項中,選出一個正確答案,并將所選答案的字母填寫在答題紙上。(本大題共15小題,每小題1分,共15分)
 Complete each of the following sentences with the most likely answer. (15 points)
 1. She was invited to go to the ball but she did not even have_______ to go with her dress.
 A. a piece of jewelry
 B. piece of jewelry
 C. a jewelry
 D. one jewelry
 2. Few people are still alive who have_____the scene of fighting.
 A. noticed B.visited
 C. witnessed
 D. watched
 3. The world’s supplies of petroleum ______.
 A. have gradually exhausted
 B. are being gradually exhausted
 C. are gradually exhausting
 D. are gradually exhausted
 4. He is determined to get ______ of the profit than he has been offered.
 A. ten percent more
 B.ten more percent
 C. more ten percent
 D. as much as ten percent
 5. At the beginning this sort of thing was fresh and exciting, and then it fell into ______ and became habitual.
 A. custom
 B. habit
 C. method
 D. routine
 6.I didn’t know your telephone number; otherwise I______.
 A. would have called
 B. would call
 C. called
 D. should call
 7. In the early morning my mother was in the kitchen ______breakfast for us.
 A. prepared
 B. preparing
 C. having prepared
 D. to have prepared
 8.1 would have told him the answer had it been possible, but I ______ so busy then.
 A. had been
 B.have been
 C. was
 D. would be
 9. Our company will _____ all the costs of the repairs.
 A. spend
 B.take
 C. bear
 D. make
 10. A few minutes after the plane had taken off, it developed engine trouble and______.
 A. crashed
 B. dashed
 C. stopped
 D. blushed
 11.The boss urged his workers______.
 A. on
 B. off
 C. upon
 D. down
 12. She did not hear what you said because she ______ in her reading.
 A. was absorbed
 B. absorbed
 C. is absorbed
 D. has been absorbed
 13. A fever ______ the famous short-distance runner ______ the opportunity to participate in the competition.
 A. got rid, of
 B. deprived, of
 C. took, off
 D. drove off
 14. The story is not real; it is only______.
 A. imaginary
 B. imaginative
 C. imaginable
 D. imagined
 15.______ contrast ______ her sister, she was an angel.
 A. In, to
 B. On, to
 C. On, with
 D. In, for
 

Ⅱ.完形填空。從A、B、C、D四個選項中,選出一個正確答案,并將所選答案的字母填寫在答題紙上。(本大題共15小題,每小題1分,共15分)
 Fill in each blank in the passage with the most likely answer. (15 points)
 The United States is well-known for its network of major highways designed to help a driver get from one place to another in the shortest possible time. 16 these wide modem roads are generally smooth and well maintained, with 17 sharp curves and many straight sections ,a direct route is not always the most 18 one. Large highways often pass 19 scenic areas and interesting small towns. Furthermore ,these highways generally 20 large urban centers, which means that they become crowded with 21 traffic during rush hours, when the “fast, direct” way becomes a very slow route.
 However, there is almost always another route to take 22 you are not in a hurry. Not far from the 23 .new “superhighways”, there are often older, 24 heavily traveled roads which go through the countryside. Lots of these are good two-lane roads; others are uneven roads 25 through the country. These secondary routes may go up steep slopes, along high 26 ,or down frightening hillsides to towns 27 in deep valleys. Through these less direct routes, longer and slower, they generally go to places 28 the air is clean and the scenery is beautiful, and the driver may have a 29 to get a fresh, clean 30 of the world.
 16. A. Although
 B. Because
 C. Since
 D. Therefore
 17. A. little
 B. few
 C. much
 D. many
 18. A. terrible
 B. possible
 C. enjoyable
 D. profitable
 19. A. to
 B. into
 C. over
 D. by
 20. A. lead
 B. connect
 C. collect
 D. communicate
 21. A. large
 B. fast
 C. light
 D. heavy
 22. A. unless
 B. if
 C. as
 D. since
 23. A. relatively
 B. regularly
 C. respectively
 D. reasonably
 24. A. and
 B. less
 C. more
 D. or
 25. A. driving
 B. crossing
 C. curving
 D. traveling
 26. A. rocks
 B. cliffs
 C. roads
 D. paths
 27. A. lying
 B. laying
 C. laid
 D. lied
 28. A. there
 B. when
 C. which
 D. where
 29. A. space
 B. period
 C. chance
 D. spot
 30. A. view
 B. variety
 C. visit
 D. virtue
 

Ⅲ.難句釋義。從A、B、C、D四個選項中,選出一個正確答案,并將所選答案的字母填寫在答題紙上。(本大題共10小題,每小題1分,共10分)
 Choose the closest paraphrased version for each of the sentences or italicized parts. (10 points)
 31. The hero was distinguished by his accomplishment;the celebrity by his image or trademark.
 A. The hero was famous for his achievement; the celebrity was distinguished by his appearance or characteristics.
 B. The hero can be famous for his achievement; the celebrity by their special behavior.
 C. The hero and the celebrity were famous by their image and accomplishment.
 D. The hero was more famous than the celebrity.
 32. We want every minute to count.
 A. We want to count every minute.
 B. We want the others to count every minute.
 C. We want to make good use of every minute.
 D. We want to spend every minute.
 33. I could feel sleep creeping over me like paralysis.
 A. The sleep which came over me was a kind of paralysis.
 B. I was so sleepy that I felt weak all over.
 C. I was paralyzed when I was sleepy.
 D. When I was paralyzed, I slept soundly.
 34. But overindulging children with material things does little to lessen parental guilt.
 A. But overindulging children with material things can really help parents to lessen parental guilt.
 B. But overindulging children with material things can not free the parents from feeling guilty.
 C. Parents really want to use material things to satisfy their children and get rid of their guilt.
 D. If they overindulge children with few material things, parents can not lessen their guilt at all.
 35. Unless one is wealthy there is no use in being a charming fellow.
 A. There is no use in being a charming and wealthy fellow.
 B. It is enough if he is a wealthy and charming person.
 C. There is no use in being a rich man if he hasn’t charm.
 D. There is no use in being a charming fellow if he has no money.
 36. One difficult but essential thing to remember is to refuse to let other people’s bad manners goad you into retaliating in kind.
 A. One difficult but essential thing to remember is to refiise bad manners
 B. One difficult but essential thing to remember is ignore other people’s bad manners and refrain from taking similar actions.
 C. One difficult but essential thing to remember is to refuse other people’s bad manners kindly.
 D. One difficult but essential thing to remember is ignore other people’s bad manners and do not respond angrily.
 37. It dawned upon him that miracles were possible even with matches.
 A. He drew the conclusion that miracles and matches could appear at the same time.
 B. He realized that he could use his unusual power to get matches.
 C. Miracles had come over him even with matches.
 D. By using matches, he could make miracles.
 38. They wouldn’t let you down in a crisis.
 A. They wouldn’t leave you alone in times of difficulty.
 B. They wouldn’t disappoint you in times of difficulty.
 C. They wouldn’t stay with you to cope with difficulty.
 D. They would do whatever they could to help you.
 39. Nearly all Englishmen are at heart country gentlemen.
 A. Nearly all Englishmen consider themselves as country gentlemen.
 B. Nearly all Englishmen are basically country gentlemen.
 C. Nearly all Englishmen feel happy to be country gentlemen.
 D. Nearly all Englishmen are kind to country gentlemen.
 40. Love is freely given, not doled out on demand.
 A. If you love somebody, please give money or food to more than one person.
 B. Love is given of one’s own free will, not provided for anyone who asks for it.
 C. Love is free of charge, and l it is given to those who ask for it.
 D. Love is not easily given and it must be bought with money.
 

 Ⅳ.閱讀理解。閱讀短文,根據短文的內容從A、B、C、D四個選項中,選出一個正確答案,并將所選答案的字母填寫在答題紙上。(本大題共10小題,每小題2分,共20分)
 Read the two passages and answer the questions. (20 points)
 Passage 1
 Normally a student must attend a certain number of courses in order to graduate, and each course which he attends gives him a credit. which he may count towards a degree. In many American universities the total work for a degree consists of thirty-six courses each lasting for one semester .A typical course consists of three classes per week for fifteen weeks; while attending a university a student will probably attend four or five courses during each semester.
 Normally a student would expect to take four years attending two semesters each year. It is possible to spread the period of work for the degree over a longer period.It is also possible for a student to move between one university and another during his degree course, though this is not in fact done as a regular practice.
 For every course that he follows a student is given a grade, which is recorded, and therecord is available for the student to show to prospective employers. All this imposes a constant pressure and strain of work, but in spite of this some students still find time for participation in student affairs. Elections to positions in student organizations arouse much enthusiasm. Students who advise the academic authorities usually perform the effective work of maintaining discipline. Any student who is thought to have broken the rules, for example, by cheating has to appear before a student court. With the enormous numbers of students, the operation of the system does involve a certain amount of activity. A student who has held one of these positions of authority is much respected and it will be of benefit to him later in his career.
 41. Normally a student would at least attend ______ classes each week.
 A. 36
 B. 20
 C. 15
 D. 12
 42.According to the first paragraph an American student is allowed ______
 A. to live in a different university
 B. to take a particular course in a different university
 C. to live at home and drive to classes
 D. to get two degrees from two different universities
 43. American university students are usually under pressure of work because ______.
 A. their academic performance will affect their future careers
 B. they are heavily involved in student affairs
 C. they have to observe university discipline
 D. they want to run for positions of authority
 44. Some students are enthusiastic for positions in student organizations probably because________.
 A. they hate the constant pressure strain of their study
 B. they will then be able to stay longer in the university
 C. such positions help them get better jobs
 D. such positions are usually well paid
 45.The student organizations seem to be effective in _____.
 A. dealing with the academic affairs of the university
 B. ensuring that the students observe university regulations
 C. evaluating students’ performance by bringing them before a court
 D. keeping up the students’ enthusiasm for social activities
 Passage 2
 Do you find getting up in the morning so difficult that it’s painful? This might be called laziness, but Dr. Kleitman has a new explanation. He has proved that everyone has a daily energy cycle.
 During the hours when you labor through your work you may say that you’re “hot”. That’s true. The time of day when you feel most energetic is when your cycle of body temperature is at its peak. For some people the peak comes during the forenoon. For others it comes in the afternoon or evening. No one has discovered why this is so, but it leads to such familiar monologues as: “Get up, John! You’ll be late for work again!” The possible explanation to the trouble is that John is at his temperature-and-energy peak in the evening. Much family quarrelling ends when husbands and wives realize what these energy cycles mean, and which cycle each member of the family has.
 You can’t change your energy cycle, but you can learn to make your life fit it better. Habit can help, Dr. Kleitman believes. Maybe you’re sleepy in the evening but feel you must stay up late anyway. Counteract (對抗) your cycle to some extent by habitually staying up later than you want to. If our energy is low in the morning but you have an important job to do early in the day, rise before your usual hour. This won’t change your cycle, but you’ll get up steam (鼓起干勁)and work better at your low point.
 Get off to a slow start which saves your energy. Get up with a leisurely yawn and stretch.
 Sit on the edge of the bed a minute before putting your feet on the floor. Avoid the troublesome search for clean clothes by laying them out the night before. Whenever possible, do routine work in the afternoon and save tasks requiring more energy or concentration for your sharper hours.
 46. If a person finds getting up early a problem, most probably________.
 A. he is a lazy person
 B. he refuses to follow his own energy cycle
 C. he is not sure when his energy is low
 D. he is at his peak in the afternoon or evening
 47. Which of the following may lead to family quarrels according to the passage?
 A. Unawareness of energy cycles.
 B. Familiar monologues.
 C. A change in a family member’s energy cycle.
 D. Attempts to control the energy cycle of other family members.
 48. If one wants to work more efficiently at his low point in the morning, he should ________
 A. change his energy cycle
 B. overcome his laziness
 C. get up earlier than usual
 D. go to bed earlier
 49.You are advised to rise with a yawn and stretch because it will __________.
 A. help to keep your energy for the day’s work
 B. help you to control your temper early in the day
 C. enable you to concentrate on your routine work
 D. keep your energy cycle under control all day
 50.Which of the following statements is NOT TRUE?
 A. Getting off to work wit a minimum effort helps save one’s energy.
 B. Dr. Kleitman explains why people reach their peaks at different hours of day.
 C. Habit helps a person adapt to his own energy cycle.
 D. Children have energy cycles, too.
 

V.詞型轉換。將括號里提供的詞轉換成適當的詞形填入答題紙上相應的位置。(本大題共1 0小題,每小題1分,共10分)
 Complete each of the following sentences with a word derived from the one given in the
 bracket. (10 points)
 51. My car broke down and _____ I was late for the appointment. (consequent)
 52. There is something ______about her early childhood. (mystery)
 53. What is the exact _____ of the ship? (locate)
 54. Successful businesses are highly ______to economic change. (adapt)
 55. None of the students can analyze that _______sentence. (involve)
 56. My mother always gets a bit ______if we don’t arrive when we say we will. (anxiety)
 57. The doctor held a ______to decide whether an operation was necessary. (consult)
 58. The earth _______around the sun. (rotation)
 59. The woman sat looking at them without_______.(express)
 60. He ______ that he was not qualified for the post. (recognition)
 

 Ⅵ.句子翻譯。將下列句子譯成英語,譯文寫在答題紙上相應的位置。如括號內有特定要求,請按要求答題。(本大題共5小題,每小題3分,共15分)
 Translate the following sentences into English. (15 points)
 61.我們的任務是反映客觀世界,而不是美化世界。
 62.他的描述激發了她對從來沒見過的大海的想象。
 63.我們的教育改革已經取得了不少成績,但還有更多事情要做。
 64.哥倫布于1492年發現了美洲。
 65.據報道,外交部長于今天下午開始了他的亞洲之行。
 

 Ⅶ.作文。根據所學的一篇課文,寫出150字左右的短文。(本大題共1小題,15分)
 Write a short composition of about 150 words based on one of the texts you have learnt. (15 points)
 66. “Don’t confine your learning to schoolwork.” 

 

報名方式
1.直接來我處咨詢、報名。報名時請攜帶身份證及正反面復印件2張、2寸藍底彩照4張 。 (畢業生應交畢業證復印件)
2.學生選擇網上或電話報名,學員可以電話、QQ、電子郵件報名或者索取招生簡章,在指定時間內來校報到入學。
3.業余學生準備好個人資料和第一年學費,直接到校報名。
4.咨詢電話: 0371 - 56756528 18939255817 高老師 李老師 5.咨詢QQ: 點擊這里給我發消息 點擊這里給我發消息

版權聲明: 本站所有文字、圖片、音視頻、美術設計和程序等作品,版權均屬自考司或相關權利人專屬所有或持有所有。未經本網書面授權,不得進行一切形式的下載、轉載或建立鏡像。否則以侵權論,依法追究相關法律責任。
时时彩开奖直播 黄金城棋牌9915 小孩子能用麻将玩什么游戏 2018年最靠谱理财平台 血流成河麻将规则 渝三峡a股票 遵义麻将技巧十句口 股票分析师一个月多少钱 零点棋牌免费下载 股票配资是什么意思 河南脉动时空棋牌